Regular season Standings Games W D L GD Pts
1. Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb 22 17 2 3 688 : 552 53
2. Vardar 22 17 2 3 579 : 507 53
3. Tatran Prešov 22 17 1 4 695 : 577 52
4. Metalurg 22 14 3 5 514 : 430 45
5. Nexe 22 12 3 7 628 : 569 39
6. Lovćen 22 12 0 10 547 : 562 36
7. Borac m:tel 22 11 2 9 620 : 576 35
8. Metaloplastika 22 6 2 14 493 : 535 20
9. Bosna BH Telecom 22 6 1 15 407 : 547 19
10. Izviđač Mi grupa 22 4 1 17 514 : 589 13
11. Crvena zvezda 22 4 0 18 465 : 576 12
12. Sutjeska 22 3 1 18 474 : 604 10
 Listed local starting time
Liga
1. round
10.09.Lovćen:Tatran Prešov25:37
10.09.Borac m:tel:Vardar37:29
14.09.Izviđač Mi grupa:Sutjeska29:27
21.09.Crvena zvezda:Nexe32:37
08.11.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Metaloplastika28:27
07.03.Metalurg:Bosna BH Telecom36:11
2. round
17.09.Vardar:Bosna BH Telecom26:26
17.09.Lovćen:Borac m:tel31:30
17.09.Nexe:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb20:20
17.09.Sutjeska:Metalurg22:28
17.09.Metaloplastika:Izviđač Mi grupa28:22
10.12.Tatran Prešov:Crvena zvezda36:29
3. round
23.09.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Tatran Prešov35:29
24.09.Lovćen:Vardar24:29
24.09.Bosna BH Telecom:Sutjeska30:24
24.09.Izviđač Mi grupa:Nexe26:27
24.09.Metalurg:Metaloplastika21:19
28.09.Crvena zvezda:Borac m:tel20:24
4. round
30.09.Vardar:Sutjeska33:23
03.10.Tatran Prešov:Izviđač Mi grupa39:30
04.10.Metalurg:Nexe26:26
04.10.Borac m:tel:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb24:29
04.10.Metaloplastika:Bosna BH Telecom25:22
05.10.Lovćen:Crvena zvezda26:20
5. round
08.10.Sutjeska:Metaloplastika20:22
12.10.Bosna BH Telecom:Nexe26:23
12.10.Metalurg:Tatran Prešov32:24
12.10.Izviđač Mi grupa:Borac m:tel20:23
12.10.Crvena zvezda:Vardar22:26
15.10.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Lovćen38:24
6. round
18.10.Lovćen:Izviđač Mi grupa27:19
18.10.Nexe:Sutjeska32:19
19.10.Vardar:Metaloplastika27:25
26.10.Borac m:tel:Metalurg26:31
08.11.Tatran Prešov:Bosna BH Telecom36:25
15.11.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Crvena zvezda32:19
7. round
22.10.Sutjeska:Tatran Prešov20:26
24.10.Metalurg:Lovćen32:17
25.10.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Vardar36:31
25.10.Izviđač Mi grupa:Crvena zvezda29:31
25.10.Metaloplastika:Nexe26:29
16.11.Bosna BH Telecom:Borac m:tel24:23
8. round
28.10.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Izviđač Mi grupa35:29
29.10.Vardar:Nexe26:25
29.10.Lovćen:Bosna BH Telecom29:25
08.11.Borac m:tel:Sutjeska23:20
10.11.Metalurg:Crvena zvezda28:18
15.11.Metaloplastika:Tatran Prešov27:27
9. round
12.11.Izviđač Mi grupa:Vardar27:28
12.11.Sutjeska:Lovćen20:26
13.11.Metalurg:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb19:19
13.11.Nexe:Tatran Prešov35:36
22.12.Metaloplastika:Borac m:tel28:28
10. round
18.11.Vardar:Tatran Prešov26:25
20.11.Lovćen:Metaloplastika28:22
20.11.Borac m:tel:Nexe22:22
21.11.Sutjeska:Crvena zvezda29:22
08.12.Izviđač Mi grupa:Metalurg21:26
13.12.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Bosna BH Telecom38:27
11. round
23.11.Nexe:Lovćen32:21
28.11.Metalurg:Vardar18:18
30.11.Metaloplastika:Crvena zvezda33:23
14.12.Tatran Prešov:Borac m:tel31:35
20.12.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Sutjeska37:27
12. round
06.12.Tatran Prešov:Lovćen34:31
06.12.Sutjeska:Izviđač Mi grupa19:19
06.12.Metaloplastika:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb22:31
08.12.Vardar:Borac m:tel34:30
08.12.Nexe:Crvena zvezda32:29
08.03.Bosna BH Telecom:Metalurg19:31
13. round
10.12.Bosna BH Telecom:Vardar19:32
11.12.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Nexe36:24
11.12.Metalurg:Sutjeska31:23
13.12.Izviđač Mi grupa:Metaloplastika33:27
01.02.Borac m:tel:Lovćen25:24
06.04.Crvena zvezda:Tatran Prešov29:40
14. round
16.12.Vardar:Lovćen34:29
17.12.Tatran Prešov:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb32:31
18.12.Nexe:Izviđač Mi grupa35:34
15.02.Borac m:tel:Crvena zvezda35:25
16.02.Metaloplastika:Metalurg17:25
22.03.Sutjeska:Bosna BH Telecom23:17
15. round
03.02.Izviđač Mi grupa:Tatran Prešov27:36
04.02.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Borac m:tel37:32
04.02.Sutjeska:Vardar24:29
07.02.Nexe:Metalurg29:27
16. round
11.02.Vardar:Crvena zvezda35:24
14.02.Nexe:Bosna BH Telecom40:21
21.03.Borac m:tel:Izviđač Mi grupa31:26
28.03.Lovćen:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb27:25
17. round
18.02.Izviđač Mi grupa:Lovćen26:30
21.02.Metaloplastika:Vardar22:23
22.02.Metalurg:Borac m:tel26:25
22.02.Bosna BH Telecom:Tatran Prešov28:38
05.03.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Crvena zvezda50:25
26.03.Sutjeska:Nexe17:32
18. round
25.02.Tatran Prešov:Sutjeska42:22
26.02.Nexe:Metaloplastika31:23
29.02.Borac m:tel:Bosna BH Telecom36:14
29.02.Lovćen:Metalurg20:21
29.02.Crvena zvezda:Izviđač Mi grupa24:26
19. round
28.02.Tatran Prešov:Metaloplastika27:20
03.03.Sutjeska:Borac m:tel22:32
04.03.Nexe:Vardar21:27
05.03.Bosna BH Telecom:Lovćen18:28
30.03.Izviđač Mi grupa:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb24:29
20. round
10.03.Lovćen:Sutjeska31:22
10.03.Tatran Prešov:Nexe28:26
11.03.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Metalurg30:25
11.03.Vardar:Izviđač Mi grupa26:21
14.03.Borac m:tel:Metaloplastika32:22
21. round
13.03.Metalurg:Izviđač Mi grupa31:16
14.03.Bosna BH Telecom:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb25:39
17.03.Nexe:Borac m:tel28:23
20.03.Crvena zvezda:Sutjeska20:21
20.03.Metaloplastika:Lovćen21:25
21.03.Tatran Prešov:Vardar29:20
22. round
12.03.Borac m:tel:Tatran Prešov24:33
24.03.Lovćen:Nexe24:22
27.03.Sutjeska:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb30:33
03.04.Crvena zvezda:Metaloplastika23:27
23. round
06.04.Vardar:Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb10:0
06.04.Crvena zvezda:Bosna BH Telecom10:0
06.04.Izviđač Mi grupa:Bosna BH Telecom10:0
06.04.Crvena zvezda:Metalurg10:0
06.04.Tatran Prešov:Metalurg10:0
06.04.Vardar:Metalurg10:0
06.04.Bosna BH Telecom:Crvena zvezda10:0
06.04.Crvena zvezda:Lovćen10:0
06.04.Bosna BH Telecom:Izviđač Mi grupa10:0
06.04.Bosna BH Telecom:Metaloplastika10:0
06.04.Metaloplastika:Sutjeska10:0
Listed local starting time
Final Four
Semifinal
14.04.Metalurg:Tatran Prešov26:25
14.04.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Vardar29:30
Third place match
15.04.Croatia Osiguranje Zagreb:Tatran Prešov31:29
Final match
15.04.Metalurg:Vardar18:21
16.03.PPD Zagreb:Meshkov Brest25:31
14.03.Tatran Presov:PPD Zagreb30:25
14.03.Izviđač CO:Vardar27:33
07.03.Nexe:Metalurg Skopje27:22
07.03.Izviđač CO:Gorenje Vel.32:36
05.03.Tel. Veszprem:Tatran Presov32:28
Next fixtures
07.04.Vardar:PPD Zagreb18:30h
07.04.Tel. Veszprem:Meshkov Brest21:00h
09.04.Third place match18:30h
09.04.Final match21:00h
Listed local starting times