Listed local starting time
All match reports are unofficial
By round | By date
League - by round
1. round
06.09.Metalurg:Vardar24:25B|D|P|MR
07.09.Gorenje Velenje:Celje Piv. Laško26:27B|D|P|MR
07.09.Meshkov Brest:Izviđač CO40:29B|D|P|MR
07.09.PPD Zagreb:Nexe28:22B|D|P|MR
13.12.Tatran Prešov:Veszprem19:00h
2. round
11.09.Gorenje Velenje:Nexe24:20B|D|P|MR
13.09.Vardar:PPD Zagreb32:31B|D|P|MR
14.09.Izviđač CO:Celje Piv. Laško31:32B|D|P|MR
18.09.Meshkov Brest:Veszprem16:19B|D|P|MR
18.09.Metalurg:Tatran Prešov27:21B|D|P|MR
3. round
03.09.Celje Piv. Laško:Veszprem29:34B|D|P|MR
14.09.Metalurg:Meshkov Brest24:25B|D|P|MR
18.09.Nexe:Izviđač CO39:29B|D|P|MR
20.09.PPD Zagreb:Gorenje Velenje28:21B|D|P|MR
20.09.Vardar:Tatran Prešov38:21B|D|P|MR
4. round
27.09.Izviđač CO:PPD Zagreb26:28B|D|P|MR
27.09.Tatran Prešov:Meshkov Brest25:30B|D|P|MR
28.09.Vardar:Gorenje Velenje40:32B|D|P|MR
25.10.Veszprem:Nexe27:23B|D|P|MR
27.10.Metalurg:Celje Piv. Laško23:25B|D|P|MR
5. round
30.08.Vardar:Meshkov Brest34:34B|D|P|MR
10.09.Tatran Prešov:Celje Piv. Laško25:31B|D|P|MR
27.09.Metalurg:Nexe25:25B|D|P|MR
05.10.Gorenje Velenje:Izviđač CO31:24B|D|P|MR
20.12.Veszprem:PPD Zagreb18:00h
6. round
14.09.Nexe:Tatran Prešov25:31B|D|P|MR
11.10.PPD Zagreb:Metalurg29:20B|D|P|MR
12.10.Meshkov Brest:Celje Piv. Laško36:29B|D|P|MR
12.10.Vardar:Izviđač CO42:30B|D|P|MR
29.11.Veszprem:Gorenje Velenje36:27B|D|P|MR
7. round
17.09.Celje Piv. Laško:Vardar29:40B|D|P|MR
17.10.Nexe:Meshkov Brest28:27B|D|P|MR
18.10.Gorenje Velenje:Metalurg23:18B|D|P|MR
18.10.PPD Zagreb:Tatran Prešov27:22B|D|P|MR
05.02.Veszprem:Izviđač CO18:00h
8. round
10.09.Vardar:Veszprem29:22B|D|P|MR
26.10.Meshkov Brest:PPD Zagreb28:28B|D|P|MR
08.11.Tatran Prešov:Gorenje Velenje34:30B|D|P|MR
08.11.Metalurg:Izviđač CO36:22B|D|P|MR
07.12.Celje Piv. Laško:Nexe34:33B|D|P|MR
9. round
11.09.Metalurg:Veszprem20:23B|D|P|MR
23.10.Nexe:Vardar27:30B|D|P|MR
29.10.Meshkov Brest:Gorenje Velenje26:24B|D|P|MR
15.11.Izviđač CO:Tatran Prešov33:28B|D|P|MR
22.11.PPD Zagreb:Celje Piv. Laško28:27B|D|P|MR
10. round
15.11.Celje Piv. Laško:Gorenje Velenje34:28B|D|P|MR
22.11.Izviđač CO:Meshkov Brest26:34B|D|P|MR
22.11.Vardar:Metalurg31:29B|D|P|MR
13.02.Veszprem:Tatran Prešov18:00h
28.02.Nexe:PPD Zagreb18:00h
11. round
08.11.Veszprem:Meshkov Brest31:30B|D|P|MR
30.11.Celje Piv. Laško:Izviđač CO42:33B|D|P|MR
13.12.PPD Zagreb:Vardar17:00h
17.12.Tatran Prešov:Metalurg20:30h
07.02.Nexe:Gorenje Velenje18:00h
12. round
04.10.Veszprem:Celje Piv. Laško32:25B|D|P|MR
29.10.Tatran Prešov:Vardar29:35B|D|P|MR
06.12.Gorenje Velenje:PPD Zagreb27:26B|D|P|MR
07.12.Meshkov Brest:Metalurg31:26B|D|P|MR
14.12.Izviđač CO:Nexe17:00h
13. round
29.10.PPD Zagreb:Izviđač CO34:29B|D|P|MR
10.12.Meshkov Brest:Tatran Prešov17:15h
11.12.Nexe:Veszprem18:00h
15.12.Celje Piv. Laško:Metalurg20:00h
05.02.Gorenje Velenje:Vardar18:00h
14. round
10.12.PPD Zagreb:Veszprem17:00h
17.12.Meshkov Brest:Vardar17:30h
21.02.Celje Piv. Laško:Tatran Prešov18:00h
07.03.Izviđač CO:Gorenje Velenje18:00h
07.03.Nexe:Metalurg18:00h
15. round
30.11.Tatran Prešov:Nexe29:29B|D|P|MR
15.12.Gorenje Velenje:Veszprem18:00h
04.02.Celje Piv. Laško:Meshkov Brest18:00h
13.02.Metalurg:PPD Zagreb18:00h
14.03.Izviđač CO:Vardar18:00h
16. round
10.12.Vardar:Celje Piv. Laško20:30h
17.12.Izviđač CO:Veszprem17:00h
14.02.Meshkov Brest:Nexe18:00h
21.02.Metalurg:Gorenje Velenje18:00h
14.03.Tatran Prešov:PPD Zagreb18:00h
17. round
06.12.Veszprem:Vardar28:28B|D|P|MR
18.12.Nexe:Celje Piv. Laško18:00h
28.02.Izviđač CO:Metalurg18:00h
28.02.Gorenje Velenje:Tatran Prešov18:00h
16.03.PPD Zagreb:Meshkov Brest18:00h
18. round
06.12.Tatran Prešov:Izviđač CO27:25B|D|P|MR
02.02.Vardar:Nexe18:00h
04.02.Veszprem:Metalurg18:00h
07.02.Celje Piv. Laško:PPD Zagreb18:00h
14.03.Gorenje Velenje:Meshkov Brest18:00h
07.12.Celje PL:Nexe34:33
07.12.Meshkov Brest:Metalurg Skopje31:26
06.12.Gorenje Vel.:PPD Zagreb27:26
06.12.Tel. Veszprem:Vardar28:28
06.12.Tatran Presov:Izviđač CO27:25
30.11.Celje PL:Izviđač CO42:33
Next fixtures
10.12.Meshkov Brest:Tatran Presov17:15h
10.12.PPD Zagreb:Tel. Veszprem17:00h
10.12.Vardar:Celje PL20:30h
11.12.Nexe:Tel. Veszprem18:00h
13.12.PPD Zagreb:Vardar17:00h
13.12.Tatran Presov:Tel. Veszprem19:00h
Listed local starting times