Gazprom
Listed local starting time
League
1. round
29.08.Zomimak:Vardar
29.08.Nexe:PPD Zagreb
29.08.Tatran Prešov:Borac m:tel
29.08.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Meshkov Brest
29.08.Vojvodina:Spartak Vojput
2. round
05.09.Vojvodina:Nexe
05.09.Meshkov Brest:PPD Zagreb
05.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Vardar
05.09.Borac m:tel:Zomimak
05.09.Tatran Prešov:Spartak Vojput
3. round
12.09.Nexe:Tatran Prešov
12.09.Zomimak:MKB-MVM Veszprem
12.09.PPD Zagreb:Vardar
12.09.Spartak Vojput:Borac m:tel
12.09.Meshkov Brest:Vojvodina
4. round
22.09.Spartak Vojput:Nexe
22.09.Borac m:tel:MKB-MVM Veszprem
22.09.Tatran Prešov:Meshkov Brest
22.09.Vardar:Vojvodina
22.09.PPD Zagreb:Zomimak
5. round
29.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:PPD Zagreb
29.09.Vardar:Tatran Prešov
29.09.Nexe:Borac m:tel
29.09.Zomimak:Vojvodina
29.09.Meshkov Brest:Spartak Vojput
6. round
06.10.Meshkov Brest:Nexe
06.10.Borac m:tel:PPD Zagreb
06.10.Zomimak:Tatran Prešov
06.10.Vojvodina:MKB-MVM Veszprem
06.10.Spartak Vojput:Vardar
7. round
13.10.Vardar:Nexe
13.10.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Tatran Prešov
13.10.Meshkov Brest:Borac m:tel
13.10.PPD Zagreb:Vojvodina
13.10.Zomimak:Spartak Vojput
8. round
27.10.Tatran Prešov:PPD Zagreb
27.10.Spartak Vojput:MKB-MVM Veszprem
27.10.Vardar:Meshkov Brest
27.10.Borac m:tel:Vojvodina
27.10.Nexe:Zomimak
9. round
31.10.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Nexe
31.10.Vardar:Borac m:tel
31.10.Zomimak:Meshkov Brest
31.10.Tatran Prešov:Vojvodina
31.10.PPD Zagreb:Spartak Vojput
10. round
10.11.PPD Zagreb:Nexe
10.11.Borac m:tel:Tatran Prešov
10.11.Meshkov Brest:MKB-MVM Veszprem
10.11.Spartak Vojput:Vojvodina
10.11.Vardar:Zomimak
11. round
17.11.Spartak Vojput:Tatran Prešov
17.11.Vardar:MKB-MVM Veszprem
17.11.Zomimak:Borac m:tel
17.11.PPD Zagreb:Meshkov Brest
17.11.Nexe:Vojvodina
12. round
08.12.Tatran Prešov:Nexe
08.12.Vardar:PPD Zagreb
08.12.Vojvodina:Meshkov Brest
08.12.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Zomimak
08.12.Borac m:tel:Spartak Vojput
13. round
12.12.Zomimak:PPD Zagreb
12.12.Meshkov Brest:Tatran Prešov
12.12.Vojvodina:Vardar
12.12.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Borac m:tel
12.12.Nexe:Spartak Vojput
14. round
15.12.Borac m:tel:Nexe
15.12.PPD Zagreb:MKB-MVM Veszprem
15.12.Tatran Prešov:Vardar
15.12.Spartak Vojput:Meshkov Brest
15.12.Vojvodina:Zomimak
15. round
19.12.PPD Zagreb:Borac m:tel
19.12.Nexe:Meshkov Brest
19.12.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Vojvodina
19.12.Tatran Prešov:Zomimak
19.12.Vardar:Spartak Vojput
16. round
06.02.Vojvodina:PPD Zagreb
06.02.Tatran Prešov:MKB-MVM Veszprem
06.02.Nexe:Vardar
06.02.Borac m:tel:Meshkov Brest
06.02.Spartak Vojput:Zomimak
17. round
27.02.Zomimak:Nexe
27.02.PPD Zagreb:Tatran Prešov
27.02.Meshkov Brest:Vardar
27.02.Vojvodina:Borac m:tel
27.02.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Spartak Vojput
18. round
13.03.Spartak Vojput:PPD Zagreb
13.03.Vojvodina:Tatran Prešov
13.03.Nexe:MKB-MVM Veszprem
13.03.Borac m:tel:Vardar
13.03.Meshkov Brest:Zomimak
No latest results
Next fixtures
29.08.Zomimak:Vardar
29.08.Nexe:PPD Zagreb
29.08.Tatran Prešov:Borac m:tel
29.08.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Meshkov Brest
29.08.Vojvodina:Spartak Vojput
05.09.Vojvodina:Nexe
05.09.Meshkov Brest:PPD Zagreb
05.09.MKB-MVM Veszprem:Vardar
05.09.Borac m:tel:Zomimak
05.09.Tatran Prešov:Spartak Vojput
Listed local starting times